Skip to Main Content

Size Chart (Rider Height)

 SMLXL
Rail / Rascal / Ranger5'1" - 5'7"5'6" - 5'10"5'9" - 6'2"6'1" - 6'7"
 

Bike Geometry

Rail

(in mm)XSSML
Reach430450470495
Stack595607615625
Head Tube 65°65°65°65°
Head Tube104115125135
Seat Tube 75°75°75°75°
Seat Tube386416446476
Chainstay430430430430
Wheelbase1173120812301254
BB Height337337337337
BB Drop11111111
Top Tube555575590612
Standover695716716742

Ranger

(in mm)SMLXL
Reach430453473498
Stack600609619629
Head Tube 67.5°67.5°67.5°67.5°
Head Tube95105116127
Seat Tube 75.3°75.3°75.3°75.3°
Seat Tube373403439457
Chainstay436436436436
Wheelbase1146117011941223
BB Height338338338338
BB Drop38383838
Top Tube559580602628
Standover699699699700

Rascal

(in mm)SMLXL
Reach424444464489
Stack600610618628
Head Tube 66°66°66°66°
Head Tube96107116127
Seat Tube 75°75°75°75°
Seat Tube385415445475
Wheelbase1182120212201247
Chainstay433433433433
BB Height335335335335
BB Drop38383838
Top Tube547568590612
Standover682698716736