Skip to Main Content

Rider Height

 XSSML
Roubion-5'0" - 5'5"5'5" - 5'9"5'9" - 6'1"
-152 - 165 cm165 - 175 cm175 - 185 cm
Furtado
Strega
4'8" - 5'1"5'0" - 5'5"5'5" - 5'10"5'10" - 6'1"
142 - 155 cm152 - 165 cm165 - 178 cm178 - 185 cm
Joplin4'8" - 5'1"5'1" - 5'5"5'5" - 5'9" 
142 - 155cm155 - 165cm165 - 175cm 
Quincy 5'0" - 5'3"5'3" - 5'6"5'6" - 5'9"
 152 - 160cm160 - 168cm168 - 175cm
Maverick 5'1" - 5'5"5'5" - 5'9"5'9" - 6'1"
 152 - 165 cm165 - 175 cm175 - 185 cm
 

Bike Geometry

Roubion
Furtado
Joplin
Strega

Roubion

 XSSM
Millimeters
Top Tube Length541574598
Seat Tube Length370380405
Head Tube Angle65.165.165.1
Seat Tube Angle757575
BB Height340340340
Wheelbase113411671191
Head Tube Length100110120
 Chainstay Length430430430
Standover Height692700717
Reach385415429
Stack586595605

Maverick

 SML
Millimeters
Top Tube Length566594618
Seat Tube Length380405430
Head Tube Angle65.565.565.5
Seat Tube Angle77.177.076.8
BB Height344344344
Wheelbase117812071231
Head Tube Length90100110
 Chainstay Length433433433
Standover Height704718717
Reach428453473
Stack601610619
    

Furtado

 XSSM
Millimeters
Top Tube Length539575598
Seat Tube Length370380405
Head Tube Angle66.266.266.2
Seat Tube Angle74.974.974.9
BB Height330330330
Wheelbase110611431167
Head Tube Length100120130
 Chainstay Length426426426
Standover Height684704707
Reach387417437
Stack573591600

Joplin

 XSSM
Millimeters
Top Tube Length539567596
Seat Tube Length370380405
Head Tube Angle65.765.765.7
Seat Tube Angle76.876.776.6
BB Height335335335
Wheelbase112911581211
Head Tube Length90100110
 Chainstay Length430430430
Standover Height681696708
Reach400425450
Stack592601610

Strega

 XSSM
Millimeters
Top Tube Length540573596
Seat Tube Length375390420
Head Tube Angle656565
Seat Tube Angle74.574.574.5
BB Height344344344
Wheelbase113411681192
Head Tube Length90100110
 Chainstay Length430430430
Standover Height710712728
Reach390420440
Stack584593602
 

Quincy

 495254
Millimeters
Top Tube Length512526545
Seat Tube Length470495520
Head Tube Angle69.57171.5
Seat Tube Angle74.574.574
BB Height280280282
Wheelbase100610091015
Head Tube Length110130150
 Chainstay Length425425425
Standover Height730754776
Reach365372380
Stack530555576