Skip to Main Content

Women's DC Snowboard Size Chart

Men's DC Snowboard Size Chart

Women's DC Snowboard Size Chart - 2021

ModelLength (cm)Waist Width (mm)Rider Weight (lbs)Boot Size (US)
Biddy14023480-1205-8.5
Biddy14423490-1305-8.5
Biddy148236100-1507-9
Biddy152238110-160+7-9
Forever14223790-1305-8.5
Forever146239100-1507-9
Forever150241110-160+7-9.5