Skip to Main Content
Spark
Scale
Genius
Ransom
Speedster
Strike eRide
Genius eRide
Roxter
Roxter 26
Gambler
Gambler (2019)

Spark



 
MMSMLXL
REACH399.5429.5456.8474.1
STACK586.9586.9596.2605.5
HEAD TUBE 68.5°68.5°68.5°68.5°
HEAD TUBE9595105115
SEAT TUBE 73.8°73.8°73.8°73.8°
SEAT TUBE410440490540
CHAINSTAY435435435435
WHEELBASE1097.71127.71158.61179.6
BB HEIGHT319.5319.5319.5319.5
BB DROP50.550.550.550.5
TOP TUBE570600630650
STANDOVER739737756787

Scale



 
MMSMLXL
REACH398.7422.3443.2465.5
STACK599603.6617.7627.1
HEAD TUBE 69.5°69.5°69.5°69.5°
HEAD TUBE95100115125
SEAT TUBE 73.6°73.6°73.6°73.6°
SEAT TUBE390440480530
CHAINSTAY425425425425
WHEELBASE1076.41101.81127.91153.7
BB HEIGHT312312312312
BB DROP58585858
TOP TUBE575600625650
STANDOVER743774800835.1

Genius



 
MMSMLXL
REACH405.9439.1466.1499.2
STACK599.7599.9613.7627.5
HEAD TUBE 65.0°65.0°65.0°65.0°
HEAD TUBE9595110125
SEAT TUBE 74.7°74.7°74.8°74.8°
SEAT TUBE410440480520
CHAINSTAY438438438438
WHEELBASE1165.91198.91232.11271.3
BB HEIGHT346.1346.0345.9345.7
BB DROP27.427.527.627.8
TOP TUBE569.7602.8633.4670.1
STANDOVER739.6740.8758.4774.1

Ransom



 
MMSMLXL
REACH406.3439.5466.5499.5
STACK613.6613.6627.6641.3
HEAD TUBE 64.5°64.5°64.5°64.5°
HEAD TUBE100100115130
SEAT TUBE 75.0°75.0°75.0°75.0°
SEAT TUBE420440470500
CHAINSTAY437.9437.9437.9437.9
WHEELBASE1182.91215.91249.21288.5
BB HEIGHT353.5353.5353.5353.5
BB DROP22222222
TOP TUBE571.1604.2634.7671.3
STANDOVER744.6746.3760.9776.5

Speedster



 
MMXXSXSSMLXLXXL
REACH336.6373.5377.3381.2384.6389.0397.0
STACK516.7527.9550.5571.3592.3612.5613.6
HEAD TUBE 70.5°71.0°72.0°72.5°73.0°73.3°73.3°
HEAD TUBE111121141161181201221
SEAT TUBE 75.0°75.0°74.5°74.0°73.5°73.1°73.0°
SEAT TUBE470490520540560580610
CHAINSTAY422422422442442442442
WHEELBASE973.1979.4981.2986.8991.6999.01012.7
BB HEIGHT282282282282282282282
BB DROP67676767676767
TOP TUBE505515530545560575590
STANDOVER725.3741.1767.5787.5807.5827.1851.4

Strike eRide (low BB setting)

 


 
MMSMLXL
REACH421.8 440.6 460.7 488.3 
STACK626.6 631.2 641.4 650.4
HEAD TUBE 64.8°64.8°65°65°
HEAD TUBE120125135156
SEAT TUBE 75.4°75.4°74.8°74.8°
SEAT TUBE410440490540
CHAINSTAY465465465465
WHEELBASE1215.21236.11258.41290.2
BB HEIGHT347347347347
BB DROP30303030
TOP TUBE585605635665
STANDOVER762.4766.6798.1809.8

Genius eRide (Low BB Setting)



 
MMSMLXL
REACH421.8440.6460.7488.3
STACK626.6631.2641.4650.4
HEAD TUBE 64.8°64.8°65.0°65.0°
HEAD TUBE120125135145
SEAT TUBE 75.4°75.4°74.8°74.8°
SEAT TUBE410440490540
CHAINSTAY465465465465
WHEELBASE1215.21236.11258.41290.2
BB HEIGHT347347347347
BB DROP30303030
TOP TUBE585605635665
STANDOVER762.4766.6798.1809.8

Roxter 



 
MM20"24"
HEAD TUBE 69.0°69.0°
HEAD TUBE110100
SEAT TUBE 66.7°65.7°
SEAT TUBE280310
CHAINSTAY370.0420.0
WHEELBASE889.6983.0
STEM LENGTH5050
TOP TUBE465500
STANDOVER510.9578.2

Roxter 26



 
MMXSSM
REACH389.9391.3396.1
STACK559.4570.9587.1
HEAD TUBE 69.5°70.0°70.5°
HEAD TUBE105115130
SEAT TUBE 74.5°74.0°73.5°
SEAT TUBE296336386
CHAINSTAY427427427
WHEELBASE105510551055
BB HEIGHT307307307
BB DROP323232
TOP TUBE585605635
STANDOVER708.7738.7775.5

Gambler



 
MM (low, high)MLXL
REACH399.5429.5456.8474.1
STACK586.9586.9596.2605.5
HEAD TUBE 62.9°, 63.2°62.9°, 63.2°62.9°, 63.2°62.9°, 63.2°
HEAD TUBE110110110110
SEAT TUBE 66.8°, 67.2°66.8°, 67.2°66.8°, 67.2°66.8°, 67.2°
SEAT TUBE405405405405
CHAINSTAY438.7, 435438.7, 435438.7, 435438.7, 435
WHEELBASE1207.6, 1212.81237.6, 1242.81270, 1272.81297.6, 1302.8
BB HEIGHT346.4, 342.6346.4, 342.6346.4, 342.6346.4, 342.6
BB DROP24.2, 8.524.2, 8.524.2, 8.524.2, 8.5
TOP TUBE537.4, 535.7567.5, 565.7621.0, 618.9651.1, 648.9
STANDOVER719.3, 712.3711.6, 705712.1, 705.8709.6, 703.6

Gambler (2019)



 
MM (Low, High)ML
REACH385, 393415, 423445, 453
STACK617, 612617, 611617, 611
HEAD TUBE 63°, 63.7°63°, 63.7°63°, 63.7°
HEAD TUBE115115115
SEAT TUBE 75.1°, 75.9°73.7°, 74.6°73°, 73.9°
SEAT TUBE406404403
CHAINSTAY425, 421.5425, 421.5425, 421.5
WHEELBASE1176, 11731206, 12031236, 1233
BB HEIGHT343, 353343, 353343, 353
TOP TUBE550, 546595, 592634, 629
STANDOVER779, 784772, 777765, 771