Skip to Main Content

Women's K2 Snowboard Size Chart - 2022

BoardSize (cm)Rider Weight (lbs)Waist Width (mm)
Outline146100-170+241
Outline149110-180+242
Outline154110-190+245
Wildheart14190-160+250
Wildheart146100-170+255
Wildheart151110-190+260
Cold Shoulder14490-160+248
Cold Shoulder147100-170+250
Cold Shoulder150100-170+252
Cold Shoulder153120-200+254
Dreamsicle13890-160+237
Dreamsicle14290-160+239
Dreamsicle146100-170+241
Dreamsicle149100-170+242
Dreamsicle153110-190+245
First Lite13890-160+246
First Lite14290-160+248
First Lite146100-170+250
First Lite150100-170+252
First Lite154110-190+263
Spellcaster14090-160+241
Spellcaster14490-160+242
Spellcaster147100-170+244
Spellcaster149100-170+246
Spellcaster152110-190+248
Lime Lite13890-160+236
Lime Lite14290-160+238
Lime Lite146100-170+240
Lime Lite149100-170+242
Lime Lite153110-190+244
Kandi129<120224
Kandi134<130226
Kandi137<130229
Kandi141<150232
Lil Kat75<90180
Lil Kat90<100180
Lil Kat100<110190
Lil Kat110<120200
Lil Kat120<120215
Lil Kat130<130230