Get An Extra 10% Off! Simply Signup for Email and Get 10% off Instantly.Give Me 10% Off!

Yes. Snowboard Size Chart - 2015

YES. Snowboard Size Chart
 
 Board Size (cm) Rider Weight (lbs) Waist Width (mm) Boot Size (US Men's)
Pick Your Line159145-185250.67-9
Pick Your Line161155-195253.87-9
Pick Your Line Wide161170-210261.211.5+
The Standard152125-165248.07-9
The Standard154135-175249.07-9
The Standard156135-175250.07-9
The Standard Wide156145-185256.09.5-11
The Standard158145-185252.07-9
The Standard Wide159155-200258.011+
The Greats152125-165247.07-9
The Greats154135-175249.07-9
The Greats156135-175251.07-9
The Greats158145-185253.07-9
The 420148135-210286.07+
The 420152145-220+286.07+
The Ghost by TDF154135-175249.07-9
The Ghost by TDF156140-180250.07-9
The Ghost by TDF158145-185252.07-9
The Hel (Woman's)146100-130239.05-9 (Women's)
The Hel (Woman's)149120-155241.05-9 (Women's)
The Hel (Woman's)152125-165242.05-9 (Women's)
The Hel (Woman's)155135-175244.05-9 (Women's)
The Jackpot149125-165248.27-9
The Jackpot152135-175251.27-9
The Jackpot154140-180254.29.5-11
The Jackpot156145-185254.29.5-11
The Jackpot Wide156150-190262.011+
The Jackpot158150-190256.29.5-11
The Basic146105-145247.07-9
The Basic149110-150248.07-9
The Basic152125-165250.07-9
The Basic155135-175251.07-9
The Basic158150-190253.07-9
The Basic Wide159160-200261.011+
The Basic161170-210254.09.5-11
The Public148110-150248.07-9
The Public151125-165251.07-9
The Public154145-185254.09.5-11