Boys' Volcom Clothing Size Chart

Younger Boys' Volcom Clothing Size Chart
Girls' Volcom Clothing Size Chart 

Men's Volcom Clothing Size Chart 
Women's Volcom Clothing Size Chart

Boys' Volcom Clothing Size Chart (Age 8-14)

Pants222324252627282930
Shorts8 Slim10 Slim8 Reg10 Reg1214161820
TopsSmallMediumLargeXLarge
Chest24-2528-3031-3334-35.5
Waist23-2425-2627-2829-30
Hip26-2829-3132-3435-37
Height48-52"51-58.5"59-64.5"65-68.5"
Weight59-73lbs74-87lbs90-115lbs116-138lbs

Boys' Volcom Outerwear Size Chart (Age 5-15)

 X-SmallSmallMediumLargeX-Large
Waist21-2322-2424-2625-2726-28
Inseam20-2321-2422-2524-2626-28
Chest23-2525-2727-3030-3232-33
Outseam27-2929-3131-3333-3535-37
Sleeve Length23-2426-2727-2828-2929-30
Approx. Age5-78-1010-1212-1413-15