Free Shipping! orders over $50*Lowest Price Guarantee!1-866-386-1590Help

Kids' The North Face Clothing Size Chart


Little Kids' The North Face Clothing Size Chart
Men's The North Face Clothing Size Chart
Women's The North Face Clothing Size Chart
 
Boys' Apparel
  XXS (5) XS (6) S (7-8) M (10-12) L (14-16) XL (18-20)
Height (in)42-4445-4748-53 54-5960-6465-69
Height (cm)107-112114-119122-136137-150153-163165-175
Weight (lbs)40-4344-5051-6566-8788-115116-140
Weight (kg)18-1920-2323-2930-3940-5253-63
Chest (in)23-3424-2525-2727-2930-3233-35
Chest (cm)58-6161-6363-6969-7476-8184-89
Waist (in)22-2322-2323-2424-2627-2929-31
Waist (cm)56-58 56-5858-6161-6667-7474-79
 
Girls' Apparel
  XXS (5) XS (6) S (7-8) M (10-12) L (14-16) XL (18)
Height (in)43-4445-4748-5354-5960-6364-65
Height (cm)109-112114-119122-135137-150152-160162-165
Weight (lbs)40-4344-5051-6566-8586-105106-115
Weight (kg)18-1920-2323-2930-3839-4848-52
Chest (in)23-3424-2525-2727-2930-3233-35
Chest (cm)58-6161-6363-6969-7476-8184-89
Waist (in)22-23 22-2323-24 24-2627-2930-32
Waist (cm)56-5856-5858-6161-6667-7476-79