Free Shipping! orders over $50Lowest Price Guarantee!1-866-386-1590Help
4th of July Sale. Up To 40% Off. Sitewide Deals. Final Days.

Roxy Clothing Size Chart

 
Size (in)XSSMLXL
Numeric Size0-13-57-91113
Bust32.53435.53738
Sleeve Length30.53131.53232.75
Waist24-2526-2728-293031
Hips34-3536-3738-394041
Inseam30.53131.53232.5