Free Shipping! orders over $50Lowest Price Guarantee!1-866-386-1590Help
Labor Day Sale - Save on Summer and Get Ready for Winter with Sitewide Deals. Shop Sale Now.

Oakley Clothing Size Chart

Women's Oakley Clothing Size Chart

Men's Oakley Clothing

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Chest (in)35-3738-3940-4142-4445-4748-51
Chest (cm)89-9496.5-99101.5-104107-112114-119122-129.5
Waist (in)28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3839-42
Waist (cm)71-7476-7981-8486-8991.5-96.599-107
Hip (in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Hip (cm)89-91.594-9699-101.5104-107109-112119-122
Sleeve (in)3333.53434.7535.536.25
Sleeve (cm)848586889092
Inseam (in)31.5323232.532.533
Inseam (cm)80818182.582.585

Men's Technical Outerwear

SizeXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Neck (in)1415.515.251616.7517.518.519.5
Neck (cm)35.53738.7540.542.544.54749.5
Chest (in)30-32 in33-3536-3839-4142-4445-4748-5052-54
Chest (cm)76.25-81.2583.75-8991.5-96.599-104106.75-111.75114.25-119.25122-127132-137
Waist (in)23-2526-2829-3132-3435-3738-4041-4345-47
Waist (in)58.5-63.566-7173.75-78.7581.25-86.2589-9496.5-101.5104-109.25114.25-119.25
Hip (in)29-3132-3435-3738-4041-4344-4647-4951-53
Hip (cm)73.75-78.7581.25-86.2589-9496.5-101.5104-109.25111.75-117119.25-122129.5-134.5
Sleeve (in)31.53333.53434.7535.536.2537
Sleeve (cm)8083.758586.2588.25909294
Inseam (in)31.531.5323232.532.53333
Inseam (cm)808081.2581.2582.582.58585