Free Shipping! orders over $50Lowest Price Guarantee!1-866-386-1590Help
Labor Day Sale - Save on Summer and Get Ready for Winter with Sitewide Deals. Shop Sale Now.

Never Summer Snowboard Size Chart


Women's Never Summer Snowboard Size Chart
Kids' Never Summer Snowboard Size Chart

Men's Never Summer Snowboard Size Chart - 2016

Board ModelBoard Length (cm)Recommended Weight (lbs)Waist Width (mm)Shoe Size (US)
West152110-1602487-9
West154120-1702507-9
West156125-1752527-9
West159135-1852549.5-11
West162145-1952569.5-11
West X157130-18026111+
West X160140-19026311+
West X164165-21526611+
Funslinger149110-1602477-9
Funslinger151115-1652487-9
Funslinger153120-1702507-9
Funslinger156125-1752539.5-11
Funslinger159135-1852559.5-11
Funslinger X154125-1752589.5-11
Funslinger X157130-18026211+
Funslinger X160155-20526411+
Cobra153115-1652444-7
Cobra155125-1752517-9
Cobra158135-1852539.5-11
Cobra161145-1952559.5-11
Cobra164155-2052559.5-11
Cobra X159150-20026411+
Cobra X161160-21026511+
Cobra X163170-22026911+
Cobra X166180-23026911+
Ripsaw153115-1652444-7
Ripsaw156125-1752529.5-11
Ripsaw159135-185 2549.5-11
Ripsaw162145-195 2579.5-11
Ripsaw X157130-1802609.5-11+
Ripsaw X160140-190 26411+
Proto HD152110-1602447-9
Proto HD154120-1702517-9
Proto HD157125-1752539.5-11
Proto HD160145-1952559.5-11
Proto HDX152120-1702589.5-11
Proto HDX155130-18026111+
Proto HDX158140-19026411+
Proto HDX160150-20026511+
Proto HDX163160-21026711+
Snowtrooper152110-1602487-9
Snowtrooper154120-1702507-9
Snowtrooper156125-1752527-9
Snowtrooper159135-185 2549.5-11
Snowtrooper162145-195 2569.5-11
Snowtrooper X157130-18026111+
Snowtrooper X160145-19526311+
Snowtrooper X164150-190+26611+
Snowtrooper X168150-190+26911+
Chairman157130-1802569.5-11
Chairman160145-1952569.5-11
Chairman164150-190+2579.5-11
Chairman173150-190+26111+
Chairman X161145-19526611+
Chairman X165150-190+26711+
Chairman X169150-190+26711+
Evo 4.0147100-150241 4-7
Evo 4.0150110-160243 4-7
Evo 4.0152115-1602444-7
Evo 4.0154120-170251 7-9
Evo 4.0157130-180253 7-9
Revolver 4.0149110-1602559.5-11
Revolver 4.0152115-1652589.5-11
Revolver 4.0155120-17026111+
Revolver 4.0158130-18026411+
Revolver 4.0160140-190+26511+
Swift152120-1752579.5-11
Swift157130-1802599.5-11
Swift162150-20026211+