Guaranteed Delivery by Dec. 25th*1-866-386-1590Help
Last Chance Sale. Up To 60% Off Outlet Deals.

Never Summer Snowboard Size Chart - 2014

Current Year Size Chart
Women's Never Summer Snowboard Size Chart 
Kids' Never Summer Size Chart
Men's Never Summer Snowboard Size Chart - 2014
 
Board ModelBoard Length (cm)Recommended Weight (lbs)Waist Width (mm)Shoe Size (US)
Cobra153115-1652447-9
Cobra155125-1752517-9.5
Cobra158135-1852539-11
Cobra161145-1952559-11
Cobra164155-20525511+
Cobra X Wide159150-20026411+
Cobra X Wide161160-21026511+
Cobra X Wide163170-22026911+
Cobra X Wide166180-23026911+
Raptor156125-1752487-9.5
Raptor 159145-1952539-11
Raptor 164155-2052539-11
Raptor 169165-2152549-11
Raptor X Wide161150-20026311.5+
Raptor X Wide 165160-21026811.5+
Raptor X Wide 169170-220 26911.5+
Heritage155120-1702525-9+
Heritage 158130-1802549+
Heritage 160140-190 2569+
Heritage 162150-200 2579+
Heritage X Wide 159135-185 261 11.5+
Heritage X Wide 163145-195 268 11.5+
Heritage X Wide 166155-220269 11.5+
Proto HD152110-1602445-9
Proto HD154120-1702515-9
Proto HD157125-1752539-11
Proto HD160145-1952559-11
Proto HDX152120-1702589-11.5
Proto HDX155130-18026111.5+
Proto HDX158140-19026411.5+
Proto HDX160150-20026511.5+
Proto HDX163160-21026711.5+
Premier F1 159135-1852559+
Premier F1 161145-1952569+
Premier F1 163155-20525711.5+
Premier F1 165165-21525811.5+
Premier F1 170175-225 258 11.5+
SL 151110-160243 5-9
SL 153115-1602445-9
SL 155120-170251 5-9
SL 158125-175253 7-9
SL 161130-180 255 9+
Legacy Mid Wide 156130-180261 9-11.5
Legacy Mid Wide 159140-190 264 9-11.5
Legacy Mid Wide 161150-200265 11.5+
Legacy Mid Wide 163160-210 269 11.5+
Legacy Mid Wide 166170-220269 11.5+
Legacy Mid Wide 170180-230 270 11.5+ 
Evo 4.0147100-150241 5-9 
Evo 4.0150110-160243 5-9 
Evo 4.0152115-1602445-9
Evo 4.0154120-170251 5-9 
Evo 4.0157130-180253 9+ 
Revolver 4.0149110-1602559-11.5
Revolver 4.0152115-1652589-11.5
Revolver 4.0155120-1702619-11.5
Revolver 4.0158130-1802649-11.5 
Revolver 4.0160140-190+2659-11.5