All 2014 CWB and Proline Wake On Sale Now!All 2014 CWB and Proline Wake On Sale Now!

Flow Snowboard Size Chart - 2014

Current Year Size Chart
Women's Flow Snowboard Size Chart - 2014
Kids' Flow Snowboard Size Chart - 2014

Men's Flow Snowboard Size Chart - 2014
 
 Model Length (cm) Waist Width (mm) Rider Weight (lbs) Boot Size (US Men's)
Darwin153256135-1959.5-11
Darwin157261150-200+11.5+
Drifter153244105-1507-9
Drifter156249125-1657-9
Drifter159251135-195+8-10.5
Drifter162256135-195+9.5-11
Drifter Wide159261125-195+11.5+
Drifter Wide163265150-200+11.5+
Merc15024290-140 6-8
Merc153244105-150 7-9
Merc156249125-175 7-9
Merc159252150-200+ 8-10.5
Merc Wide156261150-200+ 11+
Merc Wide159262150-200+ 11+
Merc Wide162270150-200+11+
Quantum152246125-195 7-9
Quantum155252135-195 8-10.5
Quantum158256140-195+ 9.5-11
Verve149246115-165 7-9
Verve152249125-195 7-9
Verve154251135-195 7-9
Verve157258150-200+ 9.5-11
Verve Wide154w261145-195 10-11.5+
Verve Wide158w269150-200+ 11.5+
Viper151246115-1657-9
Viper154250140-195+7-9
Viper158253150-200+8-10.5
Viper Wide155260140-195+11+
Viper Wide159263150-200+11+