Christmas In July - Up To 60% Off 2014 Ski, Snowboard, Outerwear and MoreChristmas In July Sale

Women's Element Clothing Size Chart

Women's Element Clothing Size Chart

Men's Element Clothing Size Chart
 

Women's Tops Size Chart

SizeXSSMLXL
Chest / Bust (inches)3132 - 3334 - 3536 - 3738
Chest / Bust (cm)78.781.3 - 83.886.4 - 88.991.4 - 9496.5
 

Women's Bottoms Size Chart

Size0135791112
Waist (in)2425262728293031
Waist (cm)6163.56668.571.173.676.278.7
Low Waist (inches)2930313233343536
Low Waist (cm)73.676.278.781.383.886.388.991.4
Hip (inches)3435.536.537.538.539.541.542
Hip (cm)86.390.192.795.297.8100.3105.4106.7
Rise (inches)7.757.757.757.757.757.757.757.75
Inseam (inches)29.25 - 31.2529.5 - 31.529.75 - 31.7530 - 3230.25 - 32.2530.5 - 32.530.75 - 32.7531 - 33
Inseam (cm)74.3 - 79.374.9 - 8075.5 - 80.676.2 - 81.376.8 - 81.977.5 - 82.578.1 - 83.178.7 - 83.8
Leg Opening (inches)11.511.511.511.511.511.511.511.5