Women's Element Clothing Size Chart

Men's Element Clothing Size Chart

Women's Element Clothing Size Chart

Women's Tops Size Chart

SizeXSSMLXL
Chest / Bust (inches)3132 - 3334 - 3536 - 3738
Chest / Bust (cm)78.781.3 - 83.886.4 - 88.991.4 - 9496.5
 

Women's Bottoms Size Chart

Size0135791112
Waist (in)2425262728293031
Waist (cm)6163.56668.571.173.676.278.7
Low Waist (inches)2930313233343536
Low Waist (cm)73.676.278.781.383.886.388.991.4
Hip (inches)3435.536.537.538.539.541.542
Hip (cm)86.390.192.795.297.8100.3105.4106.7
Rise (inches)7.757.757.757.757.757.757.757.75
Inseam (inches)29.25 - 31.2529.5 - 31.529.75 - 31.7530 - 3230.25 - 32.2530.5 - 32.530.75 - 32.7531 - 33
Inseam (cm)74.3 - 79.374.9 - 8075.5 - 80.676.2 - 81.376.8 - 81.977.5 - 82.578.1 - 83.178.7 - 83.8
Leg Opening (inches)11.511.511.511.511.511.511.511.5