Free Shipping! orders over $50Lowest Price Guarantee!1-866-386-1590Help
Last Chair Sale. Up To 25% Off 2015 Ski Gear, Snowboard Gear and Accessories. Shop Now.

Women's Element Clothing Size Chart

Men's Element Clothing Size Chart

Women's Element Clothing Size Chart

Women's Tops Size Chart

SizeXSSMLXL
Chest / Bust (inches)3132 - 3334 - 3536 - 3738
Chest / Bust (cm)78.781.3 - 83.886.4 - 88.991.4 - 9496.5
 

Women's Bottoms Size Chart

Size0135791112
Waist (in)2425262728293031
Waist (cm)6163.56668.571.173.676.278.7
Low Waist (inches)2930313233343536
Low Waist (cm)73.676.278.781.383.886.388.991.4
Hip (inches)3435.536.537.538.539.541.542
Hip (cm)86.390.192.795.297.8100.3105.4106.7
Rise (inches)7.757.757.757.757.757.757.757.75
Inseam (inches)29.25 - 31.2529.5 - 31.529.75 - 31.7530 - 3230.25 - 32.2530.5 - 32.530.75 - 32.7531 - 33
Inseam (cm)74.3 - 79.374.9 - 8075.5 - 80.676.2 - 81.376.8 - 81.977.5 - 82.578.1 - 83.178.7 - 83.8
Leg Opening (inches)11.511.511.511.511.511.511.511.5