Free Shipping! orders over $50Lowest Price Guarantee!1-866-386-1590Help
Extra 20% Off Select Men's, Women's and Kids Clothing and Accessories. Use Code: SUN20.

Casual Industrees Clothing Size Chart

Women's Casual Industrees Clothing Size Chart
Kids' Casual Industrees Clothing Size Chart

Men's Casual Industrees Clothing Size Chart

All measurements in inches
SizeSMLXLXXL
T-Shirts
Tanks
Longsleeve
Chest1820222426
Waist15 - 1616 - 16.516.5 - 1718 - 1920 - 21
ZipChest182021 3/822 7/824 1/4
PulloverChest212324.526.527.5
Body Length28.529.530.531.532.5
CrewneckChest2022242628
Body2829303132
 BottomsWaist13141516 
Inseam31.7532.2532.7533.25