Free Shipping! orders over $50Lowest Price Guarantee!1-866-386-1590Help
Labor Day Sale - Save on Summer and Get Ready for Winter with Sitewide Deals. Shop Sale Now.

Casual Industrees Clothing Size Chart

Women's Casual Industrees Clothing Size Chart
Kids' Casual Industrees Clothing Size Chart

Men's Casual Industrees Clothing Size Chart

All measurements in inches
SizeSMLXLXXL
T-Shirts
Tanks
Longsleeve
Chest1820222426
Waist15 - 1616 - 16.516.5 - 1718 - 1920 - 21
ZipChest182021 3/822 7/824 1/4
PulloverChest212324.526.527.5
Body Length28.529.530.531.532.5
CrewneckChest2022242628
Body2829303132
 BottomsWaist13141516 
Inseam31.7532.2532.7533.25