Up To 60% Off. Lowest Prices Of The Season. Shop Outlet Sale.Shop Outlet Sale

Boys' DC Clothing Size Chart

Girls' DC Clothing Size Chart

Boys' DC Clothing Size Chart

Boys' Snow
Size810121416
Chest (cm)6872768390
Chest (inches)26.7528.53032.7535.5
Waist (cm)5862667380
Waist (inches)22.7524.53638.7531.5
Hip (cm)70.574.578.585.592.5
Hip (inches)27.7529.53133.7536.5
Inseam (cm)61.565697479
Inseam (inches)24.2525.5272931
Height (cm)132141152172175.5
Height (inches)5255.56067.7569