Get An Extra 10% Off! Simply Signup for Email and Get 10% off Instantly.Give Me 10% Off!

Boys' DC Clothing Size Chart

Girls' DC Clothing Size Chart

Boys' DC Clothing Size Chart

Boys' Snow
Size810121416
Chest (cm)6872768390
Chest (inches)26.7528.53032.7535.5
Waist (cm)5862667380
Waist (inches)22.7524.53638.7531.5
Hip (cm)70.574.578.585.592.5
Hip (inches)27.7529.53133.7536.5
Inseam (cm)61.565697479
Inseam (inches)24.2525.5272931
Height (cm)132141152172175.5
Height (inches)5255.56067.7569