Pre-Season Sale. Up To 50% Off The Best Selection of Last Winter's Gear.Pre-Season Sale. Up To 50% Off The Best Selection of Last Winter's Gear.

Boys' DC Clothing Size Chart

Girls' DC Clothing Size Chart

Boys' DC Clothing Size Chart

Boys' Snow
Size810121416
Chest (cm)6872768390
Chest (inches)26.7528.53032.7535.5
Waist (cm)5862667380
Waist (inches)22.7524.53638.7531.5
Hip (cm)70.574.578.585.592.5
Hip (inches)27.7529.53133.7536.5
Inseam (cm)61.565697479
Inseam (inches)24.2525.5272931
Height (cm)132141152172175.5
Height (inches)5255.56067.7569