Up To 60% Off. Lowest Prices Of The Season. Shop Outlet Sale.Shop Outlet Sale

Women's Bench Clothing Size Chart

Women's Bench Clothing Size Chart

Women (INCHES)XSSMLXL
Bust3234363840
Waist2527293133
Hips3537394143
Nape to Waist15.41616.617.217.8
Nape to Hip12.913.514.114.715.3
Inside Leg31.73232.332.632.9
Shoulder4.755.35.65.9
Neck Width13.814.114.414.715
Thigh20.42121.622.222.8
Women (CENTIMETERS)     
Bust81.586.591.596.5101.5
Waist63.568.573.578.583.5
Hips899499104109
Nape to Waist4041424344
Nape to Hip5960616263
Inside Leg81.58282.58383.5
Shoulder12.312.813.313.814.3
Neck Width3737.53838.539
Thigh52.553.554.555.556.5