Up To 60% Off. Lowest Prices Of The Season. Shop Outlet Sale.Shop Outlet Sale

Arbor Snowboard Size Chart

Women's Arbor Snowboard Size Chart

Arbor Snowboard Size Chart - 2015

NameBoard Length (cm)Rider Weight (lbs)Waist Width (cm)Shoe Size (US)
A-Frame158126-20624.95-9
A-Frame (W)159136-21626.611+
A-Frame162134-21425.15-9
A-Frame (W)163144-22426.811+
A-Frame166142-22225.35-9
A-Frame (W)167152-232+27.011+
A-Frame170150-230+25.59-11
Abacus158126-20625.25-9
Abacus161132-21225.49.5-11
Abacus164138-21825.59.5-11
Coda156122-20225.15-9
Coda158126-20625.25-9
Coda160130-21025.35-9
Coda162134-21425.49.5-11
Draft14390-17023.45-9
Draft14798-17823.65-9
Draft150104-18424.85-9
Draft153110-19025.05-9
Draft155114-19425.15-9
Draft158120-200+25.25-9
Element153114-194255-9
Element155120-20025.15-9
Element157122-20225.25-9
Element159128-20825.35-9
Element161130-21025.49.5-11
Element165138-218+25.69.5-11
Formula148106-18624.85-9
Formula152112-19224.95-9
Formula155118-19825.15-9
Formula158124-20425.25-9
Formula (MW)159126-20626.111.5+
Formula161130-210+25.49.5-11
Formula (MW)162132-212+26.311.5+
Roundhouse158124-20426.111.5+
Roundhouse162136-21626.311.5+
Roundhouse166140-22026.511.5+
Wasteland156122-20225.15-9
Wasteland158126-20625.25-9
Wasteland160130-21025.35-9
Wasteland162134-21425.49.5-11
Westmark150106-18624.85-9
Westmark153112-19225.05-9
Westmark (MW)154114-19425.99.5-11
Westmark156118-19825.15-9
Westmark (MW)157120-20026.011.5+
Westmark159124-204+25.35-9
Westmark (MW)160126-20626.211.5+
Whiskey152112-19224.95-9
Whiskey155118-19825.15-9
Whiskey158124-20425.25-9
Whiskey161130-210+25.49.5-11