All 2014 CWB and Proline Wake On Sale Now!All 2014 CWB and Proline Wake On Sale Now!

Women's Arbor Snowboard Size Chart

Men's Arbor Snowboard Size Chart 

Women's Arbor Snowboard Size Chart - 2014

NameBoard Length (cm)Rider Weight (lbs)Waist Width (cm)Shoe Size (US)
Cadence13960-14023.25-9
Cadence14368-14823.45-9
Cadence14776-15623.65-9
Cadence15184-164+23.85-9
Paparazzi14368-14823.45-9
Paparazzi14676-15623.55-9
Paparazzi14982-16223.75-9
Paparazzi15288-16823.85-9
Paparazzi15596-176+245-9
Swoon14368-14823.355-9
Swoon14780-16023.65-9
Swoon15188-16823.85-9
Swoon15596-176245-9