Women's Arbor Snowboard Size Chart

Men's Arbor Snowboard Size Chart 

Women's Arbor Snowboard Size Chart - 2014

NameBoard Length (cm)Rider Weight (lbs)Waist Width (cm)Shoe Size (US)
Cadence13960-14023.25-9
Cadence14368-14823.45-9
Cadence14776-15623.65-9
Cadence15184-164+23.85-9
Paparazzi14368-14823.45-9
Paparazzi14676-15623.55-9
Paparazzi14982-16223.75-9
Paparazzi15288-16823.85-9
Paparazzi15596-176+245-9
Swoon14368-14823.355-9
Swoon14780-16023.65-9
Swoon15188-16823.85-9
Swoon15596-176245-9