Free Shipping! orders over $50Lowest Price Guarantee!1-866-386-1590Help
Up To 60% Off. Lowest Prices Of The Season. Shop Outlet Sale.

Women's Arbor Snowboard Size Chart

Men's Arbor Snowboard Size Chart 

Women's Arbor Snowboard Size Chart - 2015

NameBoard Length (cm)Rider Weight (lbs)Waist Width (cm)Shoe Size (US)
Cadence13960-14023.25-9
Cadence14368-14823.45-9
Cadence14776-15623.65-9
Cadence15184-164+23.85-9
Poparazzi14475-15223.45-9
Poparazzi14778-15823.65-9
Poparazzi15084-16423.75-9
Poparazzi15390-17023.95-9
Swoon14474-15423.45-9
Swoon14882-16223.65-9
Swoon15290-17023.85-9
Swoon15698-17824.05-9